Exist

10km Accedian SFP+ LR Compatible Optical Transceivers

About 10km Accedian SFP+ LR Compatible Optical Transceivers

10km Accedian SFP+ LR Compatible Optical Transceivers are ready to ship from Linxit in a variety of the most popular form factors, reach options, and manufacturer compatibilities with the latest in WDM-enabled technology and LR types.

Available 10km Accedian SFP+ LR Compatible Optical Transceivers form factors include SFP+ in 10km capable reaches with 1310nm wavelengths. In stock 10km Accedian SFP+ LR Compatible Optical Transceivers are available for any Accedian® manufactured switches with speeds of 10GBase and LC connector types.

Linxit 10km Accedian SFP+ LR Compatible Optical Transceivers can be purchased with Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and shipped within the same day from our wide selection of OEM switch compatibilities and reaches. No matter what Accedian® fiber optic network application or environment you're equipping, Linxit has the pluggable networking solution you need for Single-Mode optical fiber.