Exist

2km Ciena QSFP28 CWDM4 Compatible Optical Transceivers

About 2km Ciena QSFP28 CWDM4 Compatible Optical Transceivers

2km Ciena QSFP28 CWDM4 Compatible Optical Transceivers are ready to ship from Linxit in a variety of the most popular form factors, reach options, and manufacturer compatibilities with the latest in WDM-enabled technology and CWDM4 types.

Available 2km Ciena QSFP28 CWDM4 Compatible Optical Transceivers form factors include QSFP28 in 2km capable reaches with 1270nm to 1330nm wavelengths. In stock 2km Ciena QSFP28 CWDM4 Compatible Optical Transceivers are available for any Ciena® manufactured switches with speeds of 100GBase and LC connector types.

Linxit 2km Ciena QSFP28 CWDM4 Compatible Optical Transceivers can be purchased with Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and shipped within the same day from our wide selection of OEM switch compatibilities and reaches. No matter what Ciena® fiber optic network application or environment you're equipping, Linxit has the pluggable networking solution you need for Single-Mode optical fiber.