Exist

ADTRAN SFP+ CWDM 70km Compatible Optical Transceivers

About ADTRAN SFP+ CWDM 70km Compatible Optical Transceivers

ADTRAN SFP+ CWDM 70km Compatible Optical Transceivers are ready to ship from Linxit in a variety of the most popular form factors, reach options, and manufacturer compatibilities with the latest in WDM-enabled technology and CWDM types.

Available ADTRAN SFP+ CWDM 70km Compatible Optical Transceivers form factors include SFP+ in 70km capable reaches with 1470nm or 1490nm wavelengths. In stock ADTRAN SFP+ CWDM 70km Compatible Optical Transceivers are available for any ADTRAN® manufactured switches with speeds of 10GBase and LC connector types.

Linxit ADTRAN SFP+ CWDM 70km Compatible Optical Transceivers can be purchased with Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and shipped within the same day from our wide selection of OEM switch compatibilities and reaches. No matter what ADTRAN® fiber optic network application or environment you're equipping, Linxit has the pluggable networking solution you need for Single-Mode optical fiber.