Exist

CWDM4 Cisco QSFP28 2km Compatible Optical Transceivers

About CWDM4 Cisco QSFP28 2km Compatible Optical Transceivers

CWDM4 Cisco QSFP28 2km Compatible Optical Transceivers are ready to ship from Linxit in a variety of the most popular form factors, reach options, and manufacturer compatibilities with the latest in WDM-enabled technology and CWDM4 types.

Available CWDM4 Cisco QSFP28 2km Compatible Optical Transceivers form factors include QSFP28 in 2km capable reaches with 1270nm to 1330nm wavelengths. In stock CWDM4 Cisco QSFP28 2km Compatible Optical Transceivers are available for any Cisco® manufactured switches with speeds of 100GBase and LC connector types.

Linxit CWDM4 Cisco QSFP28 2km Compatible Optical Transceivers can be purchased with Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and shipped within the same day from our wide selection of OEM switch compatibilities and reaches. No matter what Cisco® fiber optic network application or environment you're equipping, Linxit has the pluggable networking solution you need for Single-Mode optical fiber.